Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
DKK/EUR
dkk-eur flag
Coroa Dinamarquesa / Euro
0.13379
EUR
Patrocinado
+0.00001
+0.01%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de DKK/EUR

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 0.133793
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Amanhã seguinte0.133790.133800.133790.01500
Spot seguinte0.133790.133800.133790.01500
Uma semana0.133800.133810.133800.10000
Duas semanas0.133810.133820.133820.22500
Três semanas0.133770.133780.13377-0.19500
Um mês0.133840.133850.133850.52500
Dois meses0.133890.133900.133901.02500
Três meses0.133930.133950.133941.47000
Quatro meses0.133980.133990.133981.90500
Cinco meses0.134010.134030.134022.30000
Seis meses0.134050.134070.134062.68500
Sete meses0.134080.134110.134093.01500
Oito meses0.133610.133630.13362-1.71500
Nove meses0.134150.134180.134173.75000
Dez meses0.134180.134210.134204.02000
Onze meses0.134210.134250.134234.36000
Um ano0.134240.134280.134264.70000
Anúncio