Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
EUR/CAD
eur-cad flag
Euro / Dolar Canadense
1.56888
CAD
Patrocinado
-0.00232
-0.15%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de EUR/CAD

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 1.5688
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite1.568251.569251.56875-0.51500
Amanhã seguinte1.568281.569291.56878-0.17500
Spot seguinte1.568281.569291.56878-0.16250
Uma semana1.568231.569251.56874-0.60350
Duas semanas1.568171.569211.56869-1.10900
Três semanas1.568111.569161.56864-1.62200
Um mês1.568051.569091.56857-2.32400
Dois meses1.567901.568961.56843-3.66250
Três meses1.567691.568831.56826-5.38550
Quatro meses1.567621.568801.56821-5.89900
Cinco meses1.567631.568871.56825-5.51200
Seis meses1.567521.568831.56818-6.22150
Sete meses1.567531.568931.56823-5.66300
Oito meses1.567601.569111.56835-4.47000
Nove meses1.567881.569291.56858-2.17950
Dez meses1.567831.569301.56856-2.36950
Onze meses1.567671.569031.56835-4.48500
Um ano1.567951.569561.56876-0.43200
Dois anos1.568301.573821.5710622.6030
Anúncio