Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio

EUR/CNH

eur-cnh flag

Euro / Yuan Chines Offshore

7.48109
CNH
Patrocinado
-0.01756
-0.23%
12 de out., 14:49 UTC
Aberto

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 14:49 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 7.48117
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Spot seguinte7.479747.480737.48023-9.35500
Uma semana7.479197.479897.47954-16.2900
Um mês7.473477.474437.47395-72.1950
Dois meses7.465277.467597.46643-147.370
Três meses7.456997.459447.45822-229.540
Seis meses7.430997.434257.43262-485.500
Nove meses7.410697.413857.41227-689.000
Um ano7.367797.372657.37022-1,109.50
Anúncio