Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
EUR/JPY
eur-jpy flag
Euro / Iene Japones
175.755
JPY
Patrocinado
+0.09700
+0.06%
23 de out., 21:00 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de EUR/JPY

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 175.73
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite175.731175.743175.7370.75000
Amanhã seguinte175.717175.729175.723-0.66500
Spot seguinte175.717175.729175.723-0.66950
Uma semana175.669175.685175.677-5.25400
Duas semanas175.628175.646175.637-9.28350
Três semanas175.580175.599175.589-14.0140
Um mês175.515175.530175.522-20.7280
Dois meses175.302175.325175.313-41.6235
Três meses175.081175.116175.098-63.1240
Quatro meses174.879174.922174.901-82.8685
Cinco meses174.662174.716174.689-104.090
Seis meses174.464174.529174.496-123.314
Sete meses174.258174.336174.297-143.279
Oito meses174.040174.132174.086-164.363
Nove meses173.839173.946173.893-183.688
Dez meses173.631173.753173.692-203.795
Onze meses173.419173.557173.488-224.176
Um ano173.211173.364173.288-244.161
Dois anos170.882171.229171.056-467.373
Anúncio