Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
EUR/NOK
eur-nok flag
Euro / Coroa Norueguesa
10.4423
NOK
Patrocinado
-0.02550
-0.24%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de EUR/NOK

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 10.4446
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Amanhã seguinte10.442710.447710.44525.54500
Spot seguinte10.442710.447710.44525.65500
Uma semana10.446310.451310.448841.7150
Duas semanas10.450210.455310.452881.5500
Três semanas10.454210.459410.4568121.570
Um mês10.459910.465210.4625179.185
Dois meses10.477910.483310.4806360.135
Três meses10.494210.499610.4969522.810
Quatro meses10.511410.517010.5142696.040
Cinco meses10.529410.535010.5322875.775
Seis meses10.544410.550310.54741,027.65
Sete meses10.560310.566610.56351,188.42
Oito meses10.577310.583710.58051,358.80
Nove meses10.592010.598810.59541,508.19
Dez meses10.607010.613910.61051,658.52
Onze meses10.622310.629310.62581,812.09
Um ano10.636710.643710.64021,956.13
Dois anos10.795610.809110.80243,577.48
Anúncio