Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
EUR/RON
eur-ron flag
Euro / Leu Romeno
5.34839
RON
Patrocinado
+0.00042
+0.01%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de EUR/RON

A partir de: 21:00 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 5.35462
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite5.350225.361725.3559713.5000
Amanhã seguinte5.350225.361725.3559713.5000
Uma semana5.352025.364225.3581235.0000
Duas semanas5.355025.367425.3612266.0000
Três semanas5.357785.370665.3642296.0264
Um mês5.362525.376225.36937147.500
Dois meses5.376525.391725.38412295.000
Três meses5.388025.404225.39612415.000
Seis meses5.431025.450225.44062860.000
Nove meses5.479025.503225.491121,365.00
Um ano5.514025.545225.529621,750.00
Dois anos5.734025.770225.752123,975.00
Anúncio