Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio

EUR/USD

eur-usd flag

Euro / Dolar Americano

1.12376
USD
Patrocinado
+0.00250
+0.22%
16 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 20:59 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 1.12376
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite1.123361.124411.123891.31000
Amanhã seguinte1.123271.124321.123800.44000
Spot seguinte1.123271.124321.123800.43850
Uma semana1.123531.124591.124063.09000
Duas semanas1.123861.124931.124406.40800
Três semanas1.124181.125251.124729.60600
Um mês1.124651.125711.1251814.2135
Dois meses1.126141.127211.1266829.2005
Três meses1.127621.128721.1281744.1440
Quatro meses1.129171.130281.1297359.7120
Cinco meses1.130481.131611.1310472.8865
Seis meses1.131841.132991.1324186.5820
Sete meses1.133261.134441.13385100.935
Oito meses1.134791.136001.13539116.397
Nove meses1.136181.137421.13680130.447
Dez meses1.137641.138931.13829145.334
Onze meses1.139111.140441.13978160.214
Um ano1.140471.141971.14122174.618
Dois anos1.157581.159741.15866349.070
Três anos1.174931.176481.17571519.500
Quatro anos1.191731.193481.19261688.500
Cinco Anos1.208831.210881.20986861.000
Seis Anos1.226031.228581.227311,035.50
Sete Anos1.243431.246481.244961,212.00
Dez Anos1.296131.301181.298661,749.00
Anúncio