Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
GBP/DKK
gbp-dkk flag
Libra Esterlina / Coroa Dinamarquesa
8.92470
DKK
Patrocinado
-0.00395
-0.04%
23 de out., 21:00 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de GBP/DKK

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 8.9243
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Amanhã seguinte8.921358.926428.92389-4.14500
Uma semana8.918658.923798.92122-30.8150
Um mês8.907318.912628.90997-143.345
Dois meses8.891998.897398.89469-296.115
Três meses8.877908.883438.88067-436.330
Quatro meses8.863448.869248.86634-579.650
Cinco meses8.848018.853818.85091-733.880
Seis meses8.834538.840468.83750-868.035
Sete meses8.819478.825818.82264-1,016.60
Oito meses8.803688.810148.80691-1,173.93
Nove meses8.788918.795638.79227-1,320.31
Dez meses8.773908.780768.77733-1,469.66
Onze meses8.758358.765348.76185-1,624.53
Um ano8.743228.750218.74672-1,775.84
Anúncio