Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
GBP/JPY
gbp-jpy flag
Libra Esterlina / Iene Japones
209.853
JPY
Patrocinado
+0.03400
+0.02%
23 de out., 21:00 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de GBP/JPY

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 209.63
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Amanhã seguinte209.600209.660209.630-1.50500
Spot seguinte209.600209.660209.630-1.50450
Uma semana209.599209.659209.629-12.5920
Duas semanas209.598209.658209.628-22.2490
Três semanas209.597209.657209.627-33.7170
Um mês209.595209.655209.625-50.1445
Dois meses209.590209.650209.620-103.732
Três meses209.584209.645209.615-154.895
Quatro meses209.579209.640209.609-205.385
Cinco meses209.574209.634209.604-260.365
Seis meses209.569209.629209.599-309.057
Sete meses209.563209.624209.594-362.319
Oito meses209.558209.619209.588-418.624
Nove meses209.553209.613209.583-469.938
Dez meses209.547209.608209.578-524.319
Onze meses209.542209.603209.572-578.877
Um ano209.536209.597209.567-631.937
Dois anos209.475209.537209.506-1,239.45
Anúncio