Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
GBP/SEK
gbp-sek flag
Libra Esterlina / Coroa Sueca
13.2826
SEK
Patrocinado
+0.00340
+0.03%
23 de out., 21:00 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de GBP/SEK

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 13.2815
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Amanhã seguinte13.275913.285913.2809-5.99500
Spot seguinte13.275913.285913.2809-6.11500
Uma semana13.271313.281413.2763-51.6600
Duas semanas13.265713.276013.2708-106.635
Três semanas13.260513.270813.2656-158.545
Um mês13.253213.263613.2584-230.935
Dois meses13.229213.239713.2345-470.460
Três meses13.204813.215413.2101-713.745
Quatro meses13.182013.192913.1875-940.335
Cinco meses13.157613.168513.1630-1,184.83
Seis meses13.137113.148113.1426-1,388.95
Sete meses13.114613.126213.1204-1,611.01
Oito meses13.091813.103613.0977-1,838.24
Nove meses13.071313.083313.0773-2,042.12
Dez meses13.049313.061513.0554-2,261.24
Onze meses13.027213.039513.0334-2,481.50
Um ano13.006613.018913.0127-2,687.63
Anúncio