Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio

GBP/USD

gbp-usd flag

Libra Esterlina / Dolar Americano

1.33280
USD
Patrocinado
+0.00572
+0.43%
16 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 20:59 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 1.3328
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite1.332731.332931.332830.26000
Amanhã seguinte1.332711.332911.332810.07500
Spot seguinte1.332701.332911.332810.06950
Uma semana1.332741.332961.332850.51200
Duas semanas1.332791.333011.332901.01200
Três semanas1.332811.333041.332931.27150
Um mês1.332821.333061.332941.39300
Dois meses1.332891.333161.333032.26200
Três meses1.333021.333241.333133.30000
Quatro meses1.333021.333361.333193.88300
Cinco meses1.332981.333351.333173.66750
Seis meses1.332971.333371.333173.69250
Sete meses1.332891.333341.333123.17000
Oito meses1.332811.333321.333062.61100
Nove meses1.332701.333271.332981.83750
Dez meses1.332731.333031.332880.75000
Onze meses1.332581.332881.33273-0.75000
Um ano1.332481.332781.33263-1.75000
Dois anos1.329831.331511.33067-21.3050
Três anos1.328601.329101.32885-39.5000
Quatro anos1.326601.327601.32710-57.0000
Cinco Anos1.324801.326001.32540-74.0000
Anúncio