Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio

NOK/AUD

nok-aud flag

Coroa Norueguesa / Dolar Australiano

0.15251
AUD
Patrocinado
-0.00002
-0.01%
16 de out., 02:18 UTC
Aberto

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 02:15 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 0.15253
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite0.152500.152560.152530.00150
Amanhã seguinte0.152500.152560.15253-0.00850
Spot seguinte0.152500.152560.152530.00200
Uma semana0.152500.152570.152530.01750
Duas semanas0.152500.152570.152530.03900
Três semanas0.152500.152570.152540.07100
Um mês0.152500.152580.152540.10200
Dois meses0.152510.152590.152550.21700
Três meses0.152530.152600.152570.35850
Quatro meses0.152530.152610.152570.41250
Cinco meses0.152530.152620.152580.46850
Seis meses0.152540.152630.152580.51550
Sete meses0.152540.152640.152590.63300
Oito meses0.152550.152650.152600.68550
Nove meses0.152550.152660.152600.71550
Dez meses0.152560.152670.152620.84750
Onze meses0.152570.152690.152631.01050
Um ano0.152570.152690.152630.99200
Dois anos0.152500.152780.152641.06550
Anúncio