Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/AED
usd-aed flag
Dolar Americano / Dirham Dos EAU
3.67250
AED
Patrocinado
+0.00050
+0.01%
23 de out., 05:47 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/AED

A partir de: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 3.6725
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite3.671493.673513.672500.00000
Amanhã seguinte3.671473.673533.672500.00000
Spot seguinte3.671493.673513.672500.00000
Uma semana3.671453.674203.672823.25000
Um mês3.671353.673603.67247-0.25000
Dois meses3.671203.673603.67240-1.00000
Três meses3.671003.673403.67220-3.00000
Seis meses3.670303.673103.67170-8.00000
Nove meses3.670003.673003.67150-10.0000
Um ano3.669703.672703.67120-13.0000
Dois anos3.667303.675303.67130-12.0000
Três anos3.657303.669303.66330-92.0000
Quatro anos3.657303.669303.66330-92.0000
Cinco Anos3.657503.674503.66600-65.0000
Anúncio