Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/ARS
usd-ars flag
Dolar Americano / Peso Argentino
1,529.29
ARS
Patrocinado
+1.79000
+0.12%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/ARS

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 1523.14
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Spot seguinte1,523.921,523.961,523.947,950.00
Um mês1,546.341,546.951,546.64235,000.00
Dois meses1,572.521,573.591,573.05499,100.00
Três meses1,605.421,606.961,606.19830,500.00
Seis meses1,696.361,698.631,697.491,743,500.00
Nove meses1,795.151,799.501,797.322,741,800.00
Um ano1,921.161,924.291,922.723,995,800.00
Anúncio