Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/BRL
usd-brl flag
Dolar Americano / Real Brasileiro
5.05230
BRL
Patrocinado
+0.00080
+0.02%
23 de out., 02:33 UTC
Aberto

Taxas Futuras de USD/BRL

A partir de: 02:33 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 5.0523
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Spot seguinte5.051705.054905.0533010.0000
Um mês5.076105.079305.07770254.000
Dois meses5.110705.115005.11285605.500
Três meses5.137605.142205.13990876.000
Seis meses5.217105.226405.221751,694.50
Nove meses5.299005.311505.305252,529.50
Um ano5.150805.379805.265302,130.00
Anúncio