Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/CHF
usd-chf flag
Dolar Americano / Franco Suico
0.82507
CHF
Patrocinado
+0.00510
+0.62%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/CHF

A partir de: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 0.824698
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite0.824290.824560.82442-2.78000
Amanhã seguinte0.824470.824740.82460-0.95000
Spot seguinte0.824460.824740.82460-0.94750
Uma semana0.823850.824180.82401-6.85400
Duas semanas0.823200.823500.82335-13.5070
Três semanas0.822530.822830.82268-20.1520
Um mês0.821580.821880.82173-29.6385
Dois meses0.818540.818920.81873-59.6815
Três meses0.815380.815900.81564-90.6045
Quatro meses0.812360.812960.81266-120.390
Cinco meses0.809200.809770.80948-152.141
Seis meses0.806450.806960.80670-179.957
Sete meses0.803410.803980.80369-210.044
Oito meses0.800140.800790.80047-242.295
Nove meses0.797260.797990.79762-270.733
Dez meses0.794180.794980.79458-301.200
Onze meses0.791100.791990.79155-331.530
Um ano0.788190.789180.78869-360.112
Dois anos0.755080.756730.75590-687.941
Três anos0.725760.727030.72640-983.000
Quatro anos0.697360.699630.69850-1,262.00
Cinco Anos0.670960.673230.67210-1,526.00
Anúncio