Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/CNY
usd-cny flag
Dolar Americano / Yuan Chines
6.65466
CNY
Patrocinado
-0.00671
-0.10%
30 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/CNY

A partir de: 20:59 Oct 30, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 6.65466
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Spot seguinte6.028917.280416.654660.00000
Uma semana6.639416.655916.64766-0.70000
Duas semanas6.640606.645696.64315-1.15110
Três semanas6.636036.640216.63812-1.65375
Um mês6.630666.633666.63216-2.24995
Dois meses6.609196.615696.61244-4.22155
Três meses6.593966.596966.59546-5.91995
Quatro meses6.579226.582686.58095-7.37075
Cinco meses6.559196.563206.56119-9.34630
Seis meses6.541216.545716.54346-11.1200
Sete meses6.524226.529306.52676-12.7896
Oito meses6.503876.509636.50675-14.7906
Nove meses6.486666.493006.48983-16.4830
Dez meses6.467636.474626.47113-18.3531
Onze meses6.446196.453906.45005-20.4611
Um ano6.430966.442366.43666-21.8000
Dois anos6.204736.251236.22798-42.6676
Anúncio