Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/COP
usd-cop flag
Dolar Americano / Peso Colombiano
3,171.86
COP
Patrocinado
-14.9200
-0.47%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/COP

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 3171.42
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Spot seguinte3,056.123,287.883,172.005,800.00
Um mês3,071.283,303.573,187.42160,050.00
Dois meses3,091.103,324.643,207.87364,500.00
Três meses3,112.133,345.423,228.77573,550.00
Seis meses3,174.153,408.693,291.421,200,000.00
Nove meses3,238.653,474.693,356.671,852,500.00
Um ano3,303.653,540.693,422.172,507,500.00
Anúncio