Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/HKD
usd-hkd flag
Dolar Americano / Dolar De Hong Kong
7.84305
HKD
Patrocinado
+0.00640
+0.08%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/HKD

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 7.84235
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite7.841427.841557.84148-8.65000
Amanhã seguinte7.841997.842117.84205-3.00000
Spot seguinte7.841997.842137.84206-2.90000
Uma semana7.840157.840757.84045-18.9995
Duas semanas7.837847.838527.83818-41.7010
Três semanas7.835487.836267.83587-64.7995
Um mês7.832207.833107.83265-97.0000
Dois meses7.822837.824337.82358-187.652
Três meses7.816907.818007.81745-249.000
Quatro meses7.808937.810697.80981-325.387
Cinco meses7.800687.803157.80192-404.347
Seis meses7.793707.796807.79525-471.000
Sete meses7.787057.790487.78876-535.858
Oito meses7.780597.784387.78248-598.654
Nove meses7.775507.779607.77755-648.045
Dez meses7.770437.774867.77264-697.061
Onze meses7.765867.770637.76825-741.048
Um ano7.762207.767307.76475-776.000
Dois anos7.712207.728307.72025-1,221.00
Três anos7.655337.670437.66288-1,794.67
Quatro anos7.590627.620727.60567-2,366.81
Cinco Anos7.530457.570557.55050-2,918.51
Sete Anos7.752307.792407.77235-700.000
Dez Anos7.692307.742407.71735-1,250.00
Anúncio