Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio

USD/JPY

usd-jpy flag

Dolar Americano / Iene Japones

158.005
JPY
Patrocinado
-0.03300
-0.02%
16 de out., 21:59 UTC
Fechado

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 158.005
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite157.963157.974157.969-3.65000
Amanhã seguinte157.987157.997157.992-1.27050
Spot seguinte157.987157.998157.993-1.23450
Uma semana157.912157.925157.919-8.60700
Duas semanas157.810157.825157.817-18.7675
Três semanas157.735157.751157.743-26.2325
Um mês157.612157.625157.618-38.6755
Dois meses157.212157.228157.220-78.4700
Três meses156.800156.826156.813-119.174
Quatro meses156.377156.410156.394-161.131
Cinco meses156.003156.042156.023-198.219
Seis meses155.639155.684155.662-234.346
Sete meses155.249155.301155.275-273.004
Oito meses154.835154.895154.865-314.013
Nove meses154.460154.528154.494-351.065
Dez meses154.070154.145154.108-389.750
Onze meses153.668153.749153.708-429.690
Um ano153.303153.390153.347-465.837
Dois anos149.083149.268149.176-882.943
Três anos145.310145.420145.365-1,264.00
Quatro anos142.020142.230142.125-1,588.00
Cinco Anos139.110139.320139.215-1,879.00
Seis Anos136.380136.590136.485-2,152.00
Sete Anos133.910134.120134.015-2,399.00
Dez Anos127.610127.820127.715-3,029.00
Anúncio