Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/KRW
usd-krw flag
Dolar Americano / Won Sul Coreano
1,323.37
KRW
Patrocinado
-2.57000
-0.19%
23 de out., 21:00 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/KRW

A partir de: 21:57 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 1323.53
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite1,322.091,324.881,323.49-400.000
Amanhã seguinte1,322.011,324.801,323.41-1,200.00
Spot seguinte1,322.131,324.831,323.48-450.000
Uma semana1,321.871,324.621,323.25-2,800.00
Duas semanas1,321.891,324.641,323.27-2,600.00
Três semanas1,321.461,324.211,322.84-6,900.00
Um mês1,321.211,323.811,322.51-10,150.00
Dois meses1,319.971,322.721,321.35-21,800.00
Três meses1,318.831,321.581,320.21-33,200.00
Quatro meses1,317.601,320.401,319.00-45,250.00
Cinco meses1,316.341,319.201,317.77-57,550.00
Seis meses1,315.161,318.061,316.61-69,150.00
Sete meses1,313.881,316.831,315.36-81,700.00
Oito meses1,312.521,315.521,314.02-95,050.00
Nove meses1,311.281,314.331,312.81-107,200.00
Dez meses1,309.961,313.061,311.51-120,150.00
Onze meses1,308.661,311.811,310.24-132,900.00
Um ano1,307.411,310.601,309.01-145,200.00
Dois anos1,291.681,298.711,295.20-283,300.00
Anúncio