Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/KWD
usd-kwd flag
Dolar Americano / Dinar Kuwaitiano
0.31071
KWD
Patrocinado
+0.00039
+0.13%
23 de out., 20:46 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/KWD

A partir de: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 0.309457
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite0.308510.310450.309480.25000
Amanhã seguinte0.308360.311150.309763.00000
Spot seguinte0.308510.310450.309480.25000
Uma semana0.308760.311050.309914.50000
Um mês0.309060.312350.3107112.5000
Dois meses0.309560.313850.3117122.5000
Três meses0.310560.315350.3129635.0000
Seis meses0.311060.319350.3152157.5000
Nove meses0.311060.321850.3164670.0000
Um ano0.311060.322850.3169675.0000
Dois anos0.301060.320350.3107112.5000
Três anos0.288560.325350.30696-25.0000
Quatro anos0.256060.297850.27696-325.000
Cinco Anos0.236060.287850.26196-475.000
Sete Anos0.180060.251850.21596-935.000
Dez Anos0.310060.336850.32346140.000
Anúncio