Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio

USD/MAD

usd-mad flag

Dolar Americano / Dirham Marroquino

9.77184
MAD
Patrocinado
+0.05657
+0.58%
19 de out., 11:19 UTC
Aberto

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 11:19 Oct 19, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 9.77184
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Spot seguinte9.4699910.07679.7733415.0000
Uma semana9.4684910.07529.771840.00000
Um mês9.4391910.07489.75699-148.500
Dois meses9.5139910.13479.82434525.000
Três meses9.4162910.02929.72274-491.000
Seis meses9.354699.974599.66464-1,072.00
Nove meses9.281599.908299.59494-1,769.00
Um ano9.199699.832899.51629-2,555.50
Anúncio