Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/MXN
usd-mxn flag
Dolar Americano / Peso Mexicano
18.6586
MXN
Patrocinado
-0.06570
-0.35%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/MXN

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 18.6684
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite18.657518.687818.672642.5000
Amanhã seguinte18.654818.684918.669814.5000
Spot seguinte18.654818.684718.669713.5000
Uma semana18.664418.694418.6794110.000
Duas semanas18.674018.704218.6891207.000
Três semanas18.683518.714018.6987303.500
Um mês18.697218.728018.7126442.000
Dois meses18.735018.768818.7519835.000
Três meses18.773518.805318.78941,210.00
Quatro meses18.809518.842018.82581,573.50
Cinco meses18.846718.879918.86331,949.00
Seis meses18.881518.915318.89842,300.00
Sete meses18.917418.951618.93452,661.00
Oito meses18.955818.990218.97303,046.00
Nove meses18.990519.025319.00793,395.00
Dez meses19.031319.066719.04903,806.00
Onze meses19.072019.108219.09014,217.00
Um ano19.111519.148319.12994,615.00
Dois anos19.752519.787319.769911,015.00
Três anos20.526520.576320.551418,830.00
Quatro anos21.414521.464321.439427,710.00
Cinco Anos22.348522.408322.378437,100.00
Anúncio