Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/RON
usd-ron flag
Dolar Americano / Leu Romeno
4.77440
RON
Patrocinado
+0.00840
+0.18%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/RON

A partir de: 21:00 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 4.7798
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite4.775324.785594.780456.51000
Amanhã seguinte4.773264.783354.77831-14.9250
Uma semana4.776064.786954.7815017.0150
Duas semanas4.778654.789724.7841943.8750
Três semanas4.778774.790314.7845447.4035
Um mês4.780764.792994.7868770.7300
Dois meses4.786784.800344.79356137.605
Três meses4.790554.805004.79777179.710
Seis meses4.810174.827264.81871389.105
Nove meses4.833374.854844.84411643.055
Um ano4.844844.872434.85863788.335
Dois anos4.962614.994264.978441,986.35
Anúncio