Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/SEK
usd-sek flag
Dolar Americano / Coroa Sueca
9.93150
SEK
Patrocinado
+0.02420
+0.24%
23 de out., 21:00 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/SEK

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 9.9318
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite9.926039.935089.93055-12.5000
Amanhã seguinte9.926789.935829.93130-5.00000
Spot seguinte9.926799.935809.93129-5.05000
Uma semana9.923059.932249.92764-41.5850
Duas semanas9.918719.928019.92336-84.4200
Três semanas9.914779.924079.91942-123.760
Um mês9.909229.918629.91392-178.790
Dois meses9.891349.900749.89604-357.620
Três meses9.872059.881559.87680-550.000
Quatro meses9.855099.864799.85994-718.560
Cinco meses9.837229.847229.84222-895.820
Seis meses9.822479.832469.82746-1,043.35
Sete meses9.806659.817159.81190-1,198.97
Oito meses9.790619.801619.79611-1,356.90
Nove meses9.776369.787869.78211-1,496.86
Dez meses9.761359.772859.76710-1,647.03
Onze meses9.746589.758089.75233-1,794.66
Um ano9.732279.744779.73852-1,932.84
Dois anos9.576729.590799.58376-3,480.44
Anúncio