Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/SGD
usd-sgd flag
Dolar Americano / Dolar Singapuriano
1.27820
SGD
Patrocinado
+0.00136
+0.11%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/SGD

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 1.2769
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite1.276101.277141.27662-2.80000
Amanhã seguinte1.276321.277321.27682-0.83500
Spot seguinte1.276311.277331.27682-0.82000
Uma semana1.275811.276851.27633-5.70000
Duas semanas1.275211.276251.27573-11.7000
Três semanas1.274611.275651.27513-17.6600
Um mês1.273781.274821.27430-26.0000
Dois meses1.271071.272131.27160-53.0000
Três meses1.268421.269481.26895-79.5000
Quatro meses1.265691.266791.26624-106.645
Cinco meses1.262821.263961.26339-135.070
Seis meses1.260071.261271.26067-162.300
Sete meses1.257161.258411.25778-191.165
Oito meses1.254031.255351.25469-222.075
Nove meses1.251211.252591.25190-250.000
Dez meses1.248211.249621.24891-279.865
Onze meses1.245231.246661.24595-309.540
Um ano1.242351.243791.24307-338.300
Dois anos1.206711.211271.20899-679.065
Três anos1.177791.182791.18029-966.100
Quatro anos1.150751.156751.15375-1,231.47
Cinco Anos1.124991.131991.12849-1,484.07
Anúncio