Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/THB
usd-thb flag
Dolar Americano / Baht Tailandes
33.7700
THB
Patrocinado
+0.03900
+0.12%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/THB

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 33.77
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite33.734033.784433.7592-1.08000
Amanhã seguinte33.740033.793033.7665-0.35000
Spot seguinte33.729033.815033.77200.20000
Uma semana33.724833.808233.7665-0.35000
Duas semanas33.732733.789933.7613-0.87000
Três semanas33.710233.800333.7552-1.47500
Um mês33.703733.796333.7500-2.00000
Dois meses33.660033.780033.7200-5.00000
Três meses33.613033.739033.6760-9.40000
Quatro meses33.563333.700933.6321-13.7900
Cinco meses33.510733.654233.5824-18.7550
Seis meses33.453533.608633.5310-23.8950
Sete meses33.391833.554633.4732-29.6800
Oito meses33.310533.505733.4081-36.1900
Nove meses33.262033.431533.3467-42.3250
Dez meses33.184933.372633.2787-49.1250
Onze meses33.106633.312633.2096-56.0400
Um ano33.027133.256433.1417-62.8250
Dois anos31.614133.064232.3391-143.085
Três anos31.464531.914531.6895-208.050
Quatro anos30.531431.581431.0564-271.360
Cinco Anos29.918930.968930.4439-332.610
Anúncio