Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/TRY
usd-try flag
Dolar Americano / Lira Turca
49.6010
TRY
Patrocinado
+0.00880
+0.02%
21 de out., 19:22 UTC
Aberto

Taxas Futuras de USD/TRY

A partir de: 19:21 Oct 21, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 49.6008
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite49.626349.641349.6338330.000
Amanhã seguinte49.630749.645749.6382374.000
Uma semana49.895849.915849.90583,050.00
Duas semanas50.138350.163350.15085,500.00
Um mês50.860850.910850.885812,850.00
Dois meses52.060852.130852.095824,950.00
Três meses53.345853.455853.400838,000.00
Seis meses57.285857.395857.340877,400.00
Nove meses61.445861.605861.5258119,250.00
Um ano65.965866.175866.0708164,700.00
Dois anos91.193391.503391.3483417,475.00
Três anos121.471121.781121.626720,252.00
Quatro anos158.516158.626158.5711,089,700.00
Cinco Anos202.038202.148202.0931,524,920.00
Anúncio