Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio

USD/TWD

usd-twd flag

Dolar Americano / Novo Dolar Taiwanes

32.4892
TWD
Patrocinado
-0.00530
-0.02%
20 de out., 00:41 UTC
Aberto

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 24:40 Oct 20, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 32.4899
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Spot seguinte32.474932.504932.48990.00350
Uma semana32.474932.504932.48990.02500
Duas semanas32.474932.504932.48990.02450
Três semanas32.474932.504932.48990.01750
Um mês32.474932.504932.48990.03950
Dois meses32.474932.504932.48990.03500
Três meses32.474932.504932.48990.02250
Quatro meses32.474932.504932.48990.02500
Cinco meses32.474932.504932.48990.02250
Seis meses32.474932.504932.48990.01050
Sete meses32.474932.504932.48990.00700
Oito meses32.474932.504932.48990.00100
Nove meses32.474932.504932.4899-0.00850
Dez meses32.474932.504932.4899-0.01100
Onze meses32.474932.504932.4899-0.01500
Um ano32.474932.504932.4899-0.02000
Dois anos32.474932.504932.4899-0.06000
Anúncio