Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio

USD/VND

usd-vnd flag

Dolar Americano / Dong Vietnamita

25,861.50
VND
Patrocinado
-11.5000
-0.04%
16 de out., 02:17 UTC
Aberto

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 02:17 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 25861.5
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Spot seguinte25,686.0026,040.0025,863.0015,000.00
Uma semana25,720.0026,023.0025,871.50100,000.00
Duas semanas25,735.0026,024.0025,879.50180,000.00
Três semanas25,751.0026,026.0025,888.50270,000.00
Um mês25,775.0026,028.0025,901.50400,000.00
Dois meses25,915.0025,998.0025,956.50950,000.00
Três meses25,960.0026,083.0026,021.501,600,000.00
Quatro meses26,002.0026,152.0026,077.002,155,000.00
Cinco meses25,706.0026,581.0026,143.502,820,000.00
Seis meses25,695.0026,698.0026,196.503,350,000.00
Sete meses25,708.0026,794.0026,251.003,895,000.00
Oito meses25,721.0026,895.0026,308.004,465,000.00
Nove meses25,733.0026,986.0026,359.504,980,000.00
Dez meses25,746.0027,083.0026,414.505,530,000.00
Onze meses25,758.0027,180.0026,469.006,075,000.00
Um ano25,770.0027,273.0026,521.506,600,000.00
Dois anos26,241.0028,121.0027,181.0013,195,000.00
Anúncio