Pular para o conteúdo principal
Anúncio
Anúncio
USD/ZAR
usd-zar flag
Dolar Americano / Rand Sul Africano
16.5916
ZAR
Patrocinado
+0.09800
+0.59%
23 de out., 20:59 UTC
Fechado

Taxas Futuras de USD/ZAR

A partir de: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taxa Spot: 16.5737
ExpiraçãoCompra
Venda
Meados de
Pontos
Durante a noite16.566816.588916.577841.0000
Amanhã seguinte16.564216.586216.575214.5000
Spot seguinte16.564116.586216.575114.0000
Uma semana16.572016.594416.583294.5000
Duas semanas16.580416.603616.5920182.385
Três semanas16.589016.612316.6006269.060
Um mês16.601316.624516.6129391.480
Dois meses16.638816.663016.6509771.880
Três meses16.671516.696816.68421,104.52
Quatro meses16.706516.732716.71961,458.39
Cinco meses16.744216.771416.75781,840.62
Seis meses16.778716.806816.79272,190.05
Sete meses16.813716.841016.82742,536.31
Oito meses16.851316.879316.86532,915.88
Nove meses16.883816.914816.89933,255.70
Dez meses16.919216.951116.93513,614.15
Onze meses16.954216.987216.97073,969.78
Um ano16.988017.021917.00504,312.46
Dois anos17.411117.479117.44518,713.76
Anúncio